Enterprise Registrations 11-21-18 | Native Buisness

0
0
Business Registrations 11-21-18 | Local Buisness


The next space enterprise registrations, reminiscent of restricted legal responsibility firms and companies, have been filed in October.

Eau Claire: Shimota Properties LLC, Elizabeth Shimota, 103 E. Lexington Blvd.; Sparreaux LLC, Molly R. Filipczak, 9305 Murphy Lane; Starboard Builders LLC, Kyle J. Czerniak, 1438 Clearwater Ridge Courtroom; Sturm Consulting and Investigations LLC, Dr. Ian Dozier, S8425 Todd Highway; Candy Sawdust Furnishings and Resto LLC, Bonny Flowerette, 930 Galloway St., Constructing F13, Suite 209; Twinkle Toes Childcare LLC, Kimber-Daybreak Gorell, 2921 Kohlhepp Highway.

Undefeated Properties & Providers LLC, Chad M. Zutter, 1407 McKinley Highway; Enterprise Shuttle LLC, Pub Dynasty LLC, 4260 Southtowne Drive; Victory Capital LLC, Chase Collins, 218 10th Ave., Suite 100; VIP Nails-Wi Inc., Thang Tran Bao Doan, 3775 Gateway Drive; Imaginative and prescient Ahead Properties LLC, Hannah E. Walsh, 1708 Ninth St.; Your Healthful Dwelling LLC, Erica D. Wilfer, 930 Galloway St., Suite 4.

Eleva: Derrick Bauer Hoof Trimming LLC, Derrick Bauer, S13939 Freeway B.

Elk Mound: Elk Mound Wrestling Membership LLC, Edward Rygiel, 205 W. Menomonie St.; Jeds Properties LLC, Jodi Dahl, N2566 873rd St.; Magnus Properties LLC, Jeremy Weiler, 100 E. Menomonie St.

Ellsworth: East Finish Items LLC, Kayleen Jakes, 273 N. Morse St.; Mosaic Enterprise Options LLC, Ruth A. Aldana-Ricketts, 405 W. Nelson St.

Elmwood: Dunn County Stainless LLC, Clay Kitchner, N2440 254th St.

Fall Creek: Margaret and Mall LLC, Allie L. Emerson, S778 S. 150th Ave.; On Monitor Bookkeeping LLC, Elizabeth A. Kayhart, 9620 Pine Highway.

Fountain Metropolis: Acorn Ridge Merely Pure LLC, Jeffrey T. Puterbaugh, 1244 Fountain St.

Galesville: Arctic Freight LLC, Penny L. Hanson, 20196 W. Mill Highway; Hair by Mandy LLC, Mandy Kramer, W20502 Brenegan Lane; Katherine Rose Investments LLC, Katherine R. McDonah, W18641 Noticed Mill Highway; Nick Trim Adventures LLC, Nicholas W. Trim, W19143 Noticed Mill Highway.

Glenwood Metropolis: Jerry Lyons Pallets LLC, Joseph Lyons, 3150 160th Ave.; Plymouth Pond LLC, Jeanene V. Meisser, 220 E. Oak St.

Hammond: Kathe Wohlfahrt of America Inc., Richard Shemon, 1611 86th Ave.

Hixton: EBJ Windy Ridge LLC, Eric D. Johnson, N8922 Freeway FF.

Independence: BDH Campground Consulting LLC, Brian D Hodnefield, N43016 Berg Hanson Lane; Pronschinske Restore LLC, Penelope Pronschinske, W285 Christ Highway.

/**/



Supply hyperlink

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.